Våra instruktörer och funktionärer

Namn   Instruktör Styrelse Övrigt ansvar
Christian Andersson  Christian Andersson     Gräsklippargrupp
Dorota Anglart   Agility    
Lena Axelson Larsson  Lena Axelson Larsson   Ledamot
Sekreterare 
 
Erika Bad  Erika Bad Agility    
Helena Hea Beijer Hea-2 Valpkurs, Allmänlydnad Ledamot

 

Malin Blomkvist   Kantarellsök    
Birgitta Blomkvist       Gula villan, Köksgruppen
Ove Blomkvist     Valberedning  
Gabrielle Dufvenberg   Instruktör allmänlydnad    Parkour
Lotta Dufvenberg  Lotta Dufvenberg   Ledamot  Området
Ann Eklund  Ann Eklund-3 NoseWork    
Marie Grundsten  Marie_och_breeze Agility, Valp, Allmänlydnads- och Tävlingslydnadsinstruktör    
Ulla-Britt Gylefors   Instruktör allmänlydnad    
Mia Hallman   Rallylydnad   Ansvarig Rallylydnad
Gudrun Hellmark  gudrun Kantarellsök Valberedning 

Ansvarig Kantarellsök
Ansvarig för Röda stugan
Nyckelansvarig

Maria Jarosinski  Maria Jarosinski (kopia)   Vice Ordförande Parkour 
Leif Jönsson Leif Jönsson    Ledamot  
Ulla Karlsson  Ulla och Gloria Rallylydnad    
Agneta Kaveryd

webmaster@sodertaljekk.se

Tel 070-7450585

Neta och Nisse 20170822  Valpkurs, Allmänlydnad,
Rallylydnad

 

 

Webbansvarig

Kursansvarig

Tuulliki Krekola Jansson tuulikki Kantarellsök, Valp- och allmänlydnad    
Ann Kvist  Ann Kvist      
Madelene Kvarnström      Suppleant  

Sasha Leonardsson

styrelsen@sodertaljekk.se

Sasha Rydberg   Ordförande  
Josefine Lorenzen  Jozzan Instruktör allmänlydnad  

Randa Nammour   Instruktör allmänlydnad    
Kristina Neogard  kristina2 Personspår, Allmänlydnad Revisor   
Lotta Rantanen   Instruktör allmänlydnad    
Jessica Ring   Agility    
Sarah Roggentin   Agility    
Anna Svahn  Anna Swahn   Suppleant  
Kristin Svee kristin_svee Lydnad, Rallylydnad    
Johanna Sällström   Instruktör allmänlydnad    
Patrik Särenfors  Patrik S-2 Viltspår Valberedning  
Ann Tibbelin  Ann Tibbelin (kopia)   Ledamot  
Marielle Wåhlstedt   Agility    
Anna Ånstrand
ekonomi@sodertaljekk.se 
 Anna - Rasmus   Ledamot
Ekonomi
Hallarna